定襄县驻村工作优秀个人名单

发布时间:2017-12-07   点击次数:231

定襄县驻村工作优秀个人名单
序号 县名 姓名 派出单位职务 队内职务 所驻县乡村
1 定襄县 张志军 畜牧局 队长 南王乡 巨宝庄
2 定襄县 郭斌虎 交通局 队长 南王乡 岔口
3 定襄县 高雁冰 交通局 队员 南王乡 岔口
4 定襄县 郗建明 农业开发办 队长 南王乡 李家坪
5 定襄县    农业开发办 副队长 南王乡 李家坪
6 定襄县 郭耀云 农业开发办 队员 南王乡 李家坪
7 定襄县 张三梅 民政局 副队长 南王乡 董家堰
8 定襄县 张俊芳 民政局 副队长 南王乡 眉应口
9 定襄县 郭卓林 安监局 队长 南王乡 沙岭村
10 定襄县 邢晓波 安监局 队员 南王乡 沙岭村
11 定襄县 张还如 水利局 队长 南王乡 玉池凹
12 定襄县 王庆荣 水利局 队员 南王乡 黄场峪
13 定襄县 王建峰 水利局  副队长 南王乡 玉池凹
14 定襄县 彭泽峰 水利局 队员 南王乡 藏孤台
15 定襄县 张峰伟 中小企业局 队长 南王乡 炭尧沟
16 定襄县 张素峰 中小企业局 副队长 南王乡 炭尧沟
17 定襄县 杨志立 交通局 队长 南王乡 西笏口
18 定襄县 徐培军 供销社 队长 南王乡 藏孤台
19 定襄县 武江泽 公安局 队员 南王乡 百泉郊
20 定襄县 赵建明 公安局 队员 南王乡 百泉郊
21 定襄县 张晓瑞 发改局 队长 南王乡 尧头村
22 定襄县 郭正康 财政局 队长 受禄乡 贾家庄
23 定襄县 刘慧君 财政局 队员 受禄乡 贾家庄
24 定襄县 李书伟 环保局 队长 受禄乡 复兴村
25 定襄县 郝俊澎 信访局 队长 受禄乡 下零山
26 定襄县 刘秀明 国税局 副队长 受禄乡 向阳村
27 定襄县 胡继宗 中行 队长 季庄乡 前营村
28 定襄县 管秀元 统战部 队长 季庄乡 南林木
29 定襄县 霍瑞龙 统战部 队员 季庄乡 南林木
30 定襄县 苏俊海 审计局 队长 季庄乡 虎山村
31 定襄县 王建华 环保局 队长 季庄乡 龙湾村
32 定襄县    国土局 队员 河边镇 蔚家梁
33 定襄县 张亮泉 国土局 队长 河边镇 李家庄
34 定襄县    教育局 队员 河边镇 白玉沟
35 定襄县 闫威锋 教育局 队长 河边镇 岭子底
36 定襄县 刘珍珍 教育局 队员 河边镇 岭子底
37 定襄县 闫国伟 教育局 队员 河边镇 岭子底
38 定襄县 武计平 林业局 队长 河边镇 山底村
39 定襄县 梁国正 林业局 队员 河边镇 山底村
40 定襄县 赵广平 林业局 队员 河边镇 山底村
41 定襄县 张树伟 粮食局 队长 河边镇 继成村
42 定襄县    粮食局 队员 河边镇 继成村
43 定襄县 张兆宇 粮食局 队员 河边镇 继成村
44 定襄县 王银年 粮食局 队员 河边镇 继成村
45 定襄县 兰宇敏 住建局 队长 河边镇 马家窑
46 定襄县 韩志荣 住建局 队员 河边镇 马家窑
47 定襄县 乔俊杰 住建局 队员 河边镇 马家窑
48 定襄县    住建局 队长 河边镇 闫家庄
49 定襄县 周旭斌 住建局 队员 河边镇 闫家庄
50 定襄县 郝龙 住建局 队员 河边镇 闫家庄
51 定襄县 刘国英 治超办 队长 河边镇 集贤村
52 定襄县 边晓庆 治超办 队员 河边镇 集贤村
53 定襄县 王爱廷 治超办 副队长 河边镇 集贤村
54 定襄县 付志伟 商业资产管理 队长 宏道镇 西社村
55 定襄县 蒋国荣 食品药品监督局 队长 宏道镇 南社村
56 定襄县 刘高廷 食品药品监督局 队长 宏道镇 南门外村
57 定襄县 张跃光 工会 队长 宏道镇 贾庄村
58 定襄县 张换灯 党校 队长 宏道镇 北社东
59 定襄县 田奠基 食品药品监督局 副队长 宏道镇 南门外村
60 定襄县 侯东兵 体育中心 队员 宏道镇 平东社
61 定襄县 张晓军 商业资产管理 队员 宏道镇 西社村
62 定襄县 赵慧霞 工商质监局 队员 蒋村乡 十八顷
63 定襄县 郭俊强 经信局 副队长 蒋村乡 军家贝
64 定襄县 高志文 财政局 队员 蒋村乡 兴家村
65 定襄县 李亮平 地税局 队员 蒋村乡 大坡村
66 定襄县 郅雅妍 统计局 队员 蒋村乡 宽沟村
67 定襄县 李晋梅 妇联 队长 蒋村乡 上东留
68 定襄县 巩善绪 工商质监局 队长 蒋村乡 十八顷
69 定襄县 高有康 林业局 队员 蒋村乡 张家庄
70 定襄县 韩俊英 科技局 队员 蒋村乡 土岭口
71 定襄县 闫灯艮 农机局 队长 蒋村乡 下东留
72 定襄县 师俊秀 卫计局 队长 蒋村乡 麻河沟
73 定襄县 杨泽平 劳保局 队长 蒋村乡 簸箕仉
74 定襄县 闫智峰 统计局 队长 蒋村乡 宽沟村
75 定襄县 李保平 财政局 队长 蒋村乡 兴家村
76 定襄县 班方圆 妇联 队员 蒋村乡 上东留
77 定襄县 姚晓伟 农委 队员 蒋村乡 史家岗